We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Brazilian Série A »
Sat 22 Jul
21:00
Vitória
21:00
Chapecoense
Liga MX Apertura »
Sat 22 Jul
02:00 finished
Morelia
0 - 0
Monterrey INFO
Sat 22 Jul
04:00 Playing 45'
Tijuana
0 - 1
Cruz Azul
Champions Cup Group 2 »
Sat 22 Jul
11:35
Bayern München
11:35
Milan
Friendly »
Sat 22 Jul
13:40
Arsenal
13:40
Chelsea
Sat 22 Jul
11:00
Kashima Antlers
11:00
Sevilla
Sat 22 Jul
15:00
Bideford
15:00
Cardiff City
Sat 22 Jul
15:30
Union Berlin
15:30
Queens Park Rangers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Burton Albion
16:00
Matlock Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Kidderminster
16:00
Burnley
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Oxford United
16:00
Birmingham City
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Kaiserslautern
16:00
Derby County
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Alfreton Town
16:00
Burnley
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Crawley Town
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Stockport County
16:00
Macclesfield Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Gillingham
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
FC Eindhoven
19:00
Roda JC
Sat 22 Jul
15:00
Go Ahead Eagles
15:00
Excelsior
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Groningen
17:00
Everton
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Brentford
16:00
Southampton
Sat 22 Jul
16:30
Lierse SK
16:30
AS Eupen
Sat 22 Jul
13:30
Energie Cottbus
13:30
Slovan Liberec
Sat 22 Jul
15:00
FC St. Pauli
15:00
Werder Bremen
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Dukla Praha
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
SFC Opava
17:00
Zlin
Sat 22 Jul
16:30
Mechelen
16:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Barnet
16:00
Millwall
Sat 22 Jul
17:30
Sampdoria
17:30
Feralpisalò
Sat 22 Jul
19:30
Bergantiños CF
19:30
Deportivo
Sat 22 Jul
18:30
Caen
18:30
Rennes
Sat 22 Jul
15:00
Sigma Olomouc
15:00
Omonia Nicosia
Sat 22 Jul
15:00
Karviná
15:00
Skalica
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Teplice
17:00
Vlašim
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Portsmouth
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Newcastle
Sat 22 Jul
17:30
Lazio
17:30
SPAL
Sat 22 Jul
21:00
Vitória Setúbal
21:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Standard Liège
18:00
Metz
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Barnsley
17:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Bradford City
16:00
Sunderland
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Heidenheim
16:00
Stuttgart
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
KV Oostende
16:00
Lille
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
NAC Breda
17:00
RKC Waalwijk
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Bochum
18:00
B. Dortmund
Sat 22 Jul
18:30
R. Sociedad
18:30
Saint Etienne
Sat 22 Jul
16:30
Beerschot-Wilrijk
16:30
KAA Gent
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Groningen
19:00
Granada
Sat 22 Jul
18:30
Dijon FCO
18:30
Bourg-Péronnas
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Montpellier
19:00
Toulouse
Sat 22 Jul
19:30
UD Logroñés
19:30
Alavés
Sat 22 Jul
Postponed
Benfica
-
Chapecoense
Sat 22 Jul
20:00
Fuenlabrada
20:00
Leganés
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Watford
16:00
Eibar
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Rochdale
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Dynamo Dresden
16:00
Wolfsburg
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Hoffenheim
17:00
Genoa
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Ulm
17:00
FC Augsburg
Sat 22 Jul
17:30
Fiorentina
17:30
AS Bari
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Athletic
19:00
Real Valladolid
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Genk
16:00
Everton
Sat 22 Jul
21:00
Marítimo
21:00
Las Palmas
Sat 22 Jul
11:00
Mirandés
11:00
Huarte
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Chambly
17:00
Dunkerque
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Bologna
17:00
Sudtirol
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Portimonense
18:00
Farense
Sat 22 Jul
21:30
Benfica
21:30
Hull City
Sat 22 Jul
20:00
Gimnàstic
20:00
Villarreal
Sat 22 Jul
11:00
Paços Ferreira
11:00
Feirense
Sat 22 Jul
20:30
Sporting CP
20:30
Monaco
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Mansfield Town
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Conquense
19:00
Toledo
Sat 22 Jul
20:00
Barco
20:00
Ponferradina
Sat 22 Jul
19:30
Lugo
19:30
Real Oviedo
Sat 22 Jul
20:00
Cd San Serván
20:00
Mérida AD
Sat 22 Jul
11:00
Sparta Rotterdam
11:00
Reading
Sat 22 Jul
14:30
ADO Den Haag
14:30
De Graafschap
Sat 22 Jul
15:00
FC Augsburg
15:00
Jahn Regensburg
Sat 22 Jul
15:00
Ingolstadt 04
15:00
Nantes
Sat 22 Jul
18:30
Rio Ave
18:30
Angers SCO
Sat 22 Jul
21:00
Napoli
21:00
Chievo
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Levante
19:00
Almería
Sat 22 Jul
16:30
Teplice
16:30
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Rayo Vallecano
19:00
Extremadura UD
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Osasuna
19:00
Burgos
Sat 22 Jul
21:00
Vélez CF
21:00
At. Malagueño
Sat 22 Jul
14:00
Jablonec
14:00
Goztepe
Sat 22 Jul
15:30
Darmstadt 98
15:30
Fulham
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Amiens SC
17:00
Stoke City
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
SC Freiburg
18:00
Feyenoord
Sat 22 Jul
12:00
Konyaspor
12:00
Al Feiha
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Real Sporting
19:00
Celta
Sat 22 Jul
Racing Ferrol
-
Real Sporting
Sat 22 Jul
Racing Ferrol
-
Celta
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Deportivo Aragón
19:00
Zaragoza
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Slovácko
18:00
Karabukspor
Clausura Colombia »
Sat 22 Jul
02:45 finished
Tigres FC
0 - 2
Patriotas Boyacá INFO
Sat 22 Jul
22:15
Atlético Huila
22:15
Santa Fe
Chinese Super League »
MLS »
Sat 22 Jul
01:00 finished
Orlando City
0 - 1
Atlanta United INFO
Sat 22 Jul
20:00
New York City
20:00
Chicago Fire
Sat 22 Jul
22:00
Minnesota United
22:00
New York RB
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Sirius
18:00
Häcken
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Halmstads
16:00
GIF Sundsvall
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Malmö
16:00
Jönköpings Södra
Russian Premier League »
Sat 22 Jul
16:30
Zenit
16:30
Rubin Kazán
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
FK Krasnodar
19:00
Tosno
Copa Chile »
League Cup Scotland »
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Forfar Athletic
16:00
Stirling Albion
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Inverness CT
16:00
Falkirk
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Dunfermline
16:00
Peterhead
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Heart Midlothian
16:00
East Fife
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Dundee
16:00
Buckie Thistle
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Arbroath
16:00
Montrose
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Annan Athletic
16:00
Kilmarnock
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Clyde
16:00
Dumbarton
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Motherwell
16:00
Greenock Morton FC
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Queen's Park FC
16:00
Edinburgh City
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
East Kilbride
16:00
Albion Rovers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
Queen of the South
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Livingston FC
16:00
Airdrieonians
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Partick Thistle
16:00
St. Mirren
J1 League »
Sat 22 Jul
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
12:00
Urawa Reds
Primera B Nacional »
Sat 22 Jul
02:30 finished
Indep. Rivadavia
1 - 1
Atlético Paraná INFO
Sat 22 Jul
20:35
Los Andes
20:35
Crucero del Norte
Cup Sweden »
Sat 22 Jul
15:00
Ytterhogdals
15:00
Härnösand
Swiss Super League »
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Lausanne Sports
19:00
St. Gallen
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Young Boys
19:00
Basel
Romanian Liga I »
Série B Brazil »
Sat 22 Jul
02:30 finished
Ceará
0 - 1
Goiás EC INFO
Sat 22 Jul
01:30 finished
Santa Cruz Recife
1 - 1
Boa EC INFO
Sat 22 Jul
21:30
Criciuma EC
21:30
ABC
Sat 22 Jul
21:30
Vila Nova
21:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Sat 22 Jul
21:30
Londrina
21:30
Náutico Recife
Sat 22 Jul
00:15 finished
América Mineiro
4 - 2
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Sat 22 Jul
01:30 finished
Luverdense
1 - 1
Paraná INFO
Cup Czech Republic »
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Český Brod
17:00
Loko Vltavin
Sat 22 Jul
10:15
Meteor Praha
10:15
Vlašim
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Mohelnice
17:00
Prostějov
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Velvary
17:00
České Budějovice
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
FK Louny
17:00
Baník Sokolov
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Baník Souš
17:00
Varnsdorf
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
FK Cechy Vykan
17:00
Ústí nad Labem
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Klatovy
17:00
Jiskra Domažlice
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Vysoké Mýto
17:00
Pardubice
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Jiskra Mšeno
17:00
Dobrovice
Sat 22 Jul
10:30
FK Zbuzany
10:30
Písek
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Tatran Sedlčany
17:00
MAS Táborsko
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Karlovy Vary
17:00
Králův Dvůr
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Neratovice-Byškov
17:00
Převýšov
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Zenit Čáslav
17:00
Pribram
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
SK Hrobce
17:00
Sokol Brozany
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Sokol Živanice
17:00
Olympia Hradec Králové
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Hořovicko
17:00
Štěchovice
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Malše Roudné
17:00
Dolní Benešov
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Dobris
17:00
Litomericko
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Pěnčín-Turnov
17:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
FK Kolín
17:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Slavičín
17:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Sokol Ústí
17:00
Hlučín
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Slavoj Polná
17:00
Znojmo
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Bohumin Bospor
17:00
Odra Petřkovice
Sat 22 Jul
10:30
Tišnov
10:30
Spartak Hulín
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
FC Strani
17:00
Hanácká
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Brumov
17:00
Valašské Meziříčí
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Ždírec
17:00
Velké Meziříčí
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Kozlovice
17:00
Uničov
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Nový Jičín
17:00
Vitkovice
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Velká Bíteš
17:00
Vyškov
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
HFK Olomouc
17:00
Frýdek-Místek
Sat 22 Jul
10:15
SK Slatinany
10:15
Chrudim
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Ostrá
17:00
Sokol Zápy
Apertura Ascenso MX »
Sat 22 Jul
03:00 finished
Atlante FC
4 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula INFO
Sat 22 Jul
03:30 Playing 68'
Leones Negros
0 - 1
Correcaminos UAT
Sat 22 Jul
03:30 Playing 63'
Venados
1 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Sat 22 Jul
05:00
Cimarrones Sonora
05:00
Murciélagos
Soccer League »
Sat 22 Jul
20:00
Vorkuta
20:00
Waterloo
Super Cup Belgium »
Sat 22 Jul
20:30
Anderlecht
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
Austrian Bundesliga »
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Rapid Wien
16:00
Mattersburg
Sat 22 Jul
18:30
Wolfsberger AC
18:30
Salzburg
Sat 22 Jul
18:30
LASK Linz
18:30
Admira Wacker Mödling
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Sat 22 Jul
15:00
IFK Mariehamn
15:00
HIFK
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
Inter Turku
16:00
Ilves
Sat 22 Jul
16:00
KuPS Kuopio
16:00
FC Lahti
A PFG »
1. HNL »
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
NK Slaven Belupo
19:00
Lokomotiva
Sat 22 Jul
21:00
Rijeka
21:00
Rudes
Primera B Clausura »
Sat 22 Jul
03:00 Playing 90'
Boyacá Chicó
1 - 0
Universitario Popayán

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook